Showcase Team Stats

April 4, 2014 | by Milo K |

Showcase Batting Stats

#NameGPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHBPBBKAVGOBPSLGSBSAC
Totals3410428602451695984144169321361730.2840.3950.3854913
3Danny Giangrande12211000000000.5000.5000.50000
34Randy Ramirez321088937267101721610120.4160.5000.51763
1Jake Hertz331008836181422271821040.4090.4800.68220
2Chris Corrado2882632421200617412110.3810.4940.413113
11Connor Redahan7221553200492530.3330.5450.46700
7Aaron Sabato25776120127101310113210.3280.4420.47532
77Teddy Sabato10292682501681270.3080.3790.61500
5Aldwin Corona341199328234101326221190.3010.4400.366102
51Bryan Garcia6131131200340220.2730.3850.45510
25Brandon Gianikos2475691816200880680.2610.3200.29030
15Cameron Johnson27795712840079220160.2110.4300.28120
26Chris Pichardo2675681494018907160.2060.2800.30910
27Evan Boyle3101022000210010.2000.2000.20000
13Jonmichael Dolgetta12261632100252860.1880.5000.25020
23Ryan Hanrahan319384141022015943110.1670.2260.23812
10Ryan Popp7181221100321450.1670.3890.25021
4Matt Scott318876171421081039220.2230.3410.28910
16Trevor Johnson6191511000221350.0670.2630.06730
42Hayden Cohen57500000011140.0000.2860.00010

Showcase Pitching Stats

#NameGGSIPHKBBRERERAWHIP
Totals3434210.331911501301351003.331.53
10Ryan Popp114124300.001.25
16Trevor Johnson101110000.001.00
23Gary100001000.000.00
5Aldwin Corona101203400.005.00
77Teddy Sabato304253000.001.25
26Chris Pichardo505664211.402.00
42Hayden Cohen12725.33171912861.661.15
15Cameron Johnson8524.332021121061.731.32
9Henry Smith8422.331914111282.511.34
3Danny Giangrande7013.6710371152.561.24
51Bryan Garcia8221.6720227982.581.25
29Jack Larimer852423791292.631.33
45Chandler Brierley962417262311113.211.67
1Jake Hertz203342224.671.67
19Stuart Ross10118.332691117166.112.02
12Jonathan Kaiser8014.331481321178.301.88
36Robert Donis113823649.333.67
29Javier Ventura111.332157736.755.25