Select Team Stats

April 4, 2014 | by Milo K |

Select Hitting Stats

#NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRRBIHBPBBKBAOBPSLGSBSAC
Team Totals5954931591202171115110124741150.3230.4320.460320
10Jeremy Steinschraber195044221241516111560.5000.5600.97720
6Nuno Parache829211081101143510.4760.6210.61940
11Nick Fraterrigo174640146242101233140.3500.4350.75010
14Luis Martinez20604616132101985990.3480.5000.435100
9Sam Feldman205647161320116162660.3400.4290.44710
2Matteo Ragusa216051171700010908130.3330.4170.33330
5Jim Paredes1536321091007712150.3130.3610.34420
1Kevin Walker15443912102001140530.3080.3860.35920
4Bryant Ramirez163723770009521270.3040.5680.30410
13Cole Kattan7211854001750360.2780.3810.44410
16Nelfy Batista142722642001050550.2730.4070.36410
8Zanes Coriano14292861401741090.2140.2410.46410
7Mike Anderson2048367700011247150.1940.3750.19430
3Dylan Palombo15373365001262230.1820.2700.27300
0Quincy Ciosek38743100320100.5710.6250.71400
0Moises Santana57611000210130.1670.2860.16700