Scout Team Stats

April 4, 2014 | by Milo K |

Scout Hitting

#NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHBPBBKAVGOBPSLGSBSAC
Totals401264105132925355714172201281721930.3130.4200.419534
1Michael Garcia3183661111000611113180.1670.3120.16743
2Justin Taveras3101032100220010.3000.3000.40000
3Brendan Brooks18574820172106133630.4170.5090.50050
4German Sepulveda5171554100210240.3330.4120.40010
5Preston Milano328980242310071318140.3000.3710.31220
7Nick Vella351249737305201225519140.3810.5000.47471
10Yohn Zapata5100000005010--1.000--00
11Bryan Lopez6121133000100130.2730.3330.27300
12Josh Cuevas9252354100320270.2170.2800.26110
13Danny Alfonzo30977823193101613414160.2950.4230.35930
14Andrew Pena23311000000010.3330.3330.33300
15Shandon Herrera7181555000150210.3330.3890.33310
16Trevor Johnson271028532208132223311110.3760.4510.600220
18Cristofer Gonzalez1000000000000------00
20Wellington Belen24411000000020.2500.2500.25000
21Jeremia Bueno103631118210960570.3550.4440.48410
22Jethro Hurt26600000000040.0000.0000.00000
23Nate Webb154946136511960350.2830.3270.50010
24Edward Madera351068829208011623414280.3300.4430.45510
25Dimitri Papazoglou910922000020120.2220.3000.22210
26Chris Pichardo1641391313000600130.3330.3410.33320
27Rory Smith21665319163009921140.3580.4850.41500
28Robinson Plata27721100010000.2860.2860.42900
29JC Ramos3510188271970111911290.3070.3960.42000
33Danny Perez391379433216063023438150.3510.5470.60610
34Matt DeMartini1010822000040210.2500.4000.25000
35Jonel Ozuna4141331002440140.2310.2860.69200
41Austin Cole37722000000030.2860.2860.28600
45Chandler Brierley6121010100000270.1000.2500.20000
99Brian Garcia11100000000000.0000.0000.00000
Kole Castro13300000000020.0000.0000.00000
Justin Fucci13200000000110.0000.3330.00000
Austin Takvor26511000010110.2000.3330.20000
Elijah Tavarez14400000000010.0000.0000.00000
Albert Chevelier13211000000110.5000.6670.50000

Scout Pitching

#NameIPGPGSWSVRERKBBHHBPERAWHIP
255.24040185197137264207244323.751.76
1Michael Garcia6.1700283351203.322.68
3Brendan Brooks2.220110051000.000.38
5Preston Milano440101121401.751.25
6Leonel De La Rosa13.16200551541432.631.35
10Yohn Zapata201022017102062313.501.45
14Andrew Pena13.19200171419221027.352.40
15Shandon Herrera9.24110751361203.621.86
16Trevor Johnson2.240020033400.002.63
18Cristofer Gonzalez9810020116121448.562.89
20Wellington Belen9.1541033116622.251.29
21Jeremia Bueno210002230607.003.00
23Nate Webb220001022110.001.50
25Dimitri Papazoglou27.19910262322382555.892.31
26Chris Pichardo40.212750161042123821.721.23
29JC Ramos1100033013121.004.00
33Danny Perez5.120001161401.310.94
34Matt DeMartini171311014712112042.881.82
41Austin Cole28.28710221732322144.151.85
45Chandler Brierley13150301572225723.772.46
47Vladimir Baez6.120101051100.000.32
Bobby Hegarty611002230602.331.00
Javier Lantigua0.2100044221142.004.50
Jose Vasquez9.162001081415706.002.36
Sean Nichols611002121501.171.00