Scout Team Stats

April 4, 2014 | by Milo K |

Scout Hitting

#NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHBPBBKAVGOBPSLGSB
Team451383113635825374922236275281972740.3150.4230.45474
2Mike Garcia203933550003106190.1520.2820.1520
3Elvis Torres357053118210416016260.2080.3910.2838
4Bryan Lopez10221995301530310.4740.5450.7890
5Francisco Soriano216963181041381915200.2860.3480.5247
7Nick Vella3812910332218032123223170.3110.4450.47610
8Nick Hernandez32000000120200.0001.0000.0001
9Johnny Castro6121032100310240.3000.4170.4000
10DJ Flug9131122000030250.1820.3080.1820
11Shawn Harrison24725716151001215014120.2810.4170.2984
12Derrick Jimenez50000000050000.0000.0000.0001
13Daniel Alfonzo38122933218100423311215140.3440.4840.5812
15Brayan Garcia10000000010000.0000.0000.0000
16Freddy Rojas5161333000120340.2310.3750.2310
17Preston Milano14400000010010.0000.0000.0000
17Leury Tejada25411000100110.2500.4000.2500
18Anthony Costa68854100130010.6250.6250.7501
20Jeremy Bueno36522000110120.4000.5000.4000
21Carlos De La Cruz43127108482811274932213200.4440.4960.77810
22Bryant Gomez10000000000000.0000.0000.0000
23Robinson Plata13333000110001.0001.0001.0001
24Matthew Demartini10000000010000.0000.0000.0000
25Dimitri Papazoglou11000000010100.0001.0000.0000
26Oliver Fernandez3784621713301126016180.2740.4020.3710
32Jesse Spellman38897217133011313115170.2360.3750.3191
33Angel Presinal431441294838820223439100.3720.4170.46514
34Danny Perez4113310339279122929326150.3790.5110.5441
35JP Compres8201654100422230.3120.4500.3750
40Mario Medina10000000000000.0000.0000.0000
42Jose Arroyo266760191252013625220.3170.3880.4672
43Eury DeJesus11100000000010.0000.0000.0000
45Austin Cole11111000010001.0001.0001.0000
52Jonell Perez11292695400820250.3460.3790.5000
77Braulio Melo3050427700001207200.1670.2860.1678
99Christopher Pichardo44400000000010.0000.0000.0000
John Garcia22100000000110.0000.5000.0000
Nicolas Montenegro20000000010000.0000.0000.0001
Lester Perez153026550000604100.1920.3000.1922
Brian Wright48511000110330.2000.5000.2000
Deninyer Moronta11100000000010.0000.0000.0000

Scout Pitching

#NameIPGPGSWSVRERKBBHHBPERAWHIP
Team284454533414799325172206322.441.33
1Mark Novello23.27420131130151953.251.44
2Mike Garcia1111010521751021.271.36
5Francisco Soriano110000032000.002.00
9Johnny Castro430001054010.001.00
10DJ Flug201454110921201813.151.90
11Shawn Harrison110010020000.000.00
12Derrick Jimenez13.17220521271111.051.35
15Brayan Garcia17.15320642641511.621.10
16Freddy Rojas110000010000.000.00
18Anthony Costa34.2964013933132731.821.15
19Wellington Belen10.2430022137311.310.94
22Bryant Gomez16.2742042179920.841.08
24Matthew Demartini14.1130101491661724.401.61
25Dimitri Papazoglou27.2953011941201322.281.19
34Danny Perez310101001400.001.67
40Mario Medina6.170203355103.320.95
43Eury DeJesus8.280008697524.851.39
45Austin Cole33.19810241643331823.361.53
99Christopher Pichardo31.213581261424133253.101.42
Nicolas Montenegro4.240011171421.501.07