Rookies Team Stats

April 4, 2014 | by Milo K |

Rookies Hitting Stats

#NameGPABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHBPBBKSacBAOBPSLG
2Joe Skarad2659291683286512710.4920.6050.831
17Spencer McCann245624176018409700.4290.5080.589
8Jackson Gonseth24561694125339810.2860.4120.500
13Taj Johnson1841129300150101000.2930.4310.366
33Alex Benson174715132004407410.3190.4070.362
10Mike Cally20429810032111700.2140.3890.238
5Nick Giattino2148161240023061110.3330.4070.417
24Carter Myers-Brown2358109100221161210.1720.3600.190
44Nolan O'Brien225688000220111600.1430.2840.143
2Tio Estevas174413102102323800.2950.3670.386
25Sam Leach1529330000009800.1030.3160.103
7Kristian Castro11212200020021020.0950.1740.095
3Tom Bermingham1630651002327720.2000.3850.233
11William Maynard1324660001206610.2500.4000.250
27Christian Aurand193611740025041010.3060.3750.417
Totals6471801343655444414122131110.2780.4040.372