Futures Team Stats

April 4, 2014 | by Milo K |

Futures Hitting Stats

#NameGPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHBPBBKAVGOBPSLGSBSAC
Totals288557051711263483108126241161570.2430.3660.326285
3Matt Hegarty16423255000161780.1560.3170.15631
4Mike Papaleo19564913931081034100.2650.3570.36740
5Preston Milano279281231940081401190.2840.3700.33360
7Andrew Halperin21322833000341360.1070.2190.10710
8Michael Mateo13342285300615550.3640.5290.50000
12Nick Weyant265444980106328190.2050.3520.25000
13Michael Gaitan2246331082005501260.3030.4780.36400
15Joe Buccafusca9171511000140230.0670.1760.06710
19Eric Mini2258491655519191790.3270.4210.69451
21Jon Diforia12211711000110310.0590.2000.05921
22Luke McCarthy22382933000270880.1030.2970.10321
23Rob Rota163328541005304140.1790.2810.21401
25Robbie DeBenedictus46521100220100.4000.5000.60000
27William Gilbert205345972007508100.2000.3210.24410
33Spencer Lodes2784742010802201428150.2700.3570.45900
34Johnny Archer268267231940088312130.3430.4630.40300
35Tristan Sarcone225845981009748110.2000.3620.22210
44Joe Coppola25474111100106122490.2680.3620.31720
62AJ Rizzi22100000110110.0000.5000.00000

Futures Pitching Stats

#NameIPGPGSWSVHRERBBKHBPERAWHIP
Totals181.2282881193156108131156234.161.78
3Matt Hegarty20.27400171610191623.391.74
4Mike Papaleo4.120101215201.621.39
7Andrew Halperin0.210000002100.003.00
12Nick Weyant1.1200016641231.503.75
19Eric Mini321002102100.001.33
21Jon Diforia187310191311111324.281.67
22Luke McCarthy210003212003.502.50
23Rob Rota18.2811129211211904.502.14
25Robbie DeBenedictus3510610432219112123.801.54
27William Gilbert12.25020766121223.321.50
29Dom Beradi210002101100.001.50
33Spencer Lodes35.28620341915164932.941.40
35Tristan Sarcone15.27700192214192536.262.43
44Joe Coppola85000122117134614.883.13
62AJ Rizzi420004433115.251.75