Future 15s Team Stats

April 4, 2014 | by Milo K |

Future 15s Hitting

#NameGPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHBPBBKAVGOBPSLGSBSAC
Totals174894049483110043548731170.2330.3600.260213
1Colin Walsh1754441211100411010120.2730.4070.29510
2Michael Attonito1645381010000582580.2630.3780.26320
4Jackson Bayer8171533000000260.2000.2940.20000
5Cole Price164538972003707130.2370.3560.28940
6Peter Hoffman13362777000331790.2590.4290.25911
7Drew Antinelli1646401111000720580.2750.3480.27520
12Isaac Lewis11312432100400780.1250.3230.16710
15John Spadafino133628108200552650.3570.5000.42920
16Nick Mosher12282244000141470.1820.3330.18241
18Dylan Glick10302455000131420.2080.3450.20821
20Max Bohn122925101000004150.0400.1720.08000
21Anthony Micelli102218220001304100.1110.2730.11110
31Noah Jacobs11262033000151550.1500.3460.15010
55Lucas La Trenta1644411410400830390.3410.3860.43900

Future 15s Pitching

#NameIPGPGSWHRERBBKHBPERAWHIP
Totals105171751267862527874.131.70
2Michael Attonito1.22005814204.205.40
6Peter Hoffman72102201500.000.43
7Drew Antinelli21441271514101524.671.76
12Isaac Lewis20332134151710.350.90
15John Spadafino8.231013754214.041.96
16Nick Mosher22441322121111816.681.96
18Dylan Glick4.12106223403.232.08
31Noah Jacobs1543118111011914.671.93